Calendario Prima Squadra 2023/2024 - Serie A

OTTOBRE 2023

SuperLegaCredem Banca
DOMENICA 2218:00
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 3-0 Pallavolo Padova
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza3-0Pallavolo Padova

SuperLegaCredem Banca
DOMENICA 2916:30
Allianz Milano 0-3 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
Allianz Milano0-3Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza

Del Monte®Supercoppa
MARTEDÌ 3120:30
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 0-3 Cucine Lube Civitanova
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza0-3Cucine Lube Civitanova

NOVEMBRE 2023

SuperLegaCredem Banca
DOMENICA 0516:00
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 3-0 Farmitalia Catania
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza3-0Farmitalia Catania

SuperLegaCredem Banca
SABATO 1120:30
Itas Trentino 3-1 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
Itas Trentino3-1Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza

SuperLegaCredem Banca
MERCOLEDÌ 1520:30
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 3-1 Cisterna Volley
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza3-1Cisterna Volley

SuperLegaCredem Banca
DOMENICA 1917:30
Sir Susa Vim Perugia 3-2 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
Sir Susa Vim Perugia3-2Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza

ChampionsLeague
MERCOLEDÌ 2220:00
Gas Sales Daiko Piacenza 1-3 Halkbank Ankara
Gas Sales Daiko Piacenza1-3Halkbank Ankara

SuperLegaCredem Banca
DOMENICA 2620:30
Mint Vero Volley Monza 3-2 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
Mint Vero Volley Monza3-2Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza

ChampionsLeague
GIOVEDÌ 3021:30
Sport Lisboa e Benfica 1-3 Gas Sales Daiko Piacenza
Sport Lisboa e Benfica1-3Gas Sales Daiko Piacenza

DICEMBRE 2023

SuperLegaCredem Banca
DOMENICA 0320:30
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 3-0 Rana Verona
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza3-0Rana Verona

SuperLegaCredem Banca
VENERDÌ 0820:30
Gioiella Prisma Taranto 1-3 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
Gioiella Prisma Taranto1-3Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza

ChampionsLeague
MERCOLEDÌ 1320:30
Gas Sales Daiko Piacenza 3-1 Berlin Recycling Volleys
Gas Sales Daiko Piacenza3-1Berlin Recycling Volleys

SuperLegaCredem Banca
DOMENICA 1716:00
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 2-3 Cucine Lube Civitanova
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza2-3Cucine Lube Civitanova

ChampionsLeague
MERCOLEDÌ 2020:30
Gas Sales Daiko Piacenza 3-0 Sport Lisboa e Benfica
Gas Sales Daiko Piacenza3-0Sport Lisboa e Benfica

SuperLegaCredem Banca
MARTEDÌ 2618:00
Valsa Group Modena 0-3 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
Valsa Group Modena0-3Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza

SuperLegaCredem Banca
SABATO 3018:00
Pallavolo Padova 1-3 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
Pallavolo Padova1-3Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza

GENNAIO 2024

Del MonteCoppa Italia
MERCOLEDÌ 0320:30
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 2-3 Allianz Milano
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza2-3Allianz Milano

SuperLegaCredem Banca
SABATO 0618:00
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 3-2 Allianz Milano
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza3-2Allianz Milano

ChampionsLeague
MERCOLEDÌ 1018:00
Halkbank Ankara 0-3 Gas Sales Daiko Piacenza
Halkbank Ankara0-3Gas Sales Daiko Piacenza

SuperLegaCredem Banca
DOMENICA 1416:00
Farmitalia Catania 1-3 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
Farmitalia Catania1-3Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza

ChampionsLeague
MERCOLEDÌ 1719:30
Berlin Recycling Volleys 0-3 Gas Sales Daiko Piacenza
Berlin Recycling Volleys0-3Gas Sales Daiko Piacenza

SuperLegaCredem Banca
DOMENICA 2116:00
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 1-3 Itas Trentino
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza1-3Itas Trentino

ChampionsLeague
MERCOLEDÌ 2420:30
Cisterna Volley 3-1 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
Cisterna Volley3-1Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza

FEBBRAIO 2024

SuperLegaCredem Banca
DOMENICA 0418:00
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 3-1 Sir Susa Vim Perugia
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza3-1Sir Susa Vim Perugia

SuperLegaCredem Banca
SABATO 1017:30
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 2-3 Vero Volley Monza
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza2-3Vero Volley Monza

SuperLegaCredem Banca
MERCOLEDÌ 1420:30
Rana Verona 3-1 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
Rana Verona3-1Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza

SuperLegaCredem Banca
SABATO 1718:00
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 2-3 Gioiella Prisma Taranto
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza2-3Gioiella Prisma Taranto

ChampionsLeague
MERCOLEDÌ 2120:30
Gas Sales Daiko Piacenza 3-2 Jastrzębski Węgiel
Gas Sales Daiko Piacenza3-2Jastrzębski Węgiel

SuperLegaCredem Banca
DOMENICA 2516:00
Cucine Lube Civitanova 0-3 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
Cucine Lube Civitanova0-3Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza

ChampionsLeague
MERCOLEDÌ 2818:00
Jastrzębski Węgiel 3-0 Gas Sales Daiko Piacenza
Jastrzębski Węgiel3-0Gas Sales Daiko Piacenza

MARZO 2024

SuperLegaCredem Banca
DOMENICA 0318:00
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 3-1 Valsa Group Modena
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza3-1Valsa Group Modena

Quarti PlayoffSuperLega
MERCOLEDÌ 0620:30
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 2-3 Allianz Milano
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza2-3Allianz Milano

Quarti PlayoffSuperLega
DOMENICA 1019:00
Allianz Milano 1-3 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
Allianz Milano1-3Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza

Quarti PlayoffSuperLega
SABATO 1618:00
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 3-2 Allianz Milano
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza3-2Allianz Milano

Quarti PlayoffSuperLega
DOMENICA 2420:30
Allianz Milano 3-2 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
Allianz Milano3-2Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza

Quarti PlayoffSuperLega
MERCOLEDÌ 2720:30
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 0-3 Allianz Milano
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza0-3Allianz Milano

APRILE 2024

Playoff5° posto
MERCOLEDÌ 0320:30
Cisterna Volley 1-3 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
Cisterna Volley1-3Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza

Playoff5° posto
DOMENICA 0716:00
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 3-2 Rana Verona
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza3-2Rana Verona

Playoff5° posto
MERCOLEDÌ 1020:00
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 3-1 Valsa Group Modena
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza3-1Valsa Group Modena

Playoff5° posto
DOMENICA 1417:00
Pallavolo Padova VS Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
Pallavolo PadovaVSGas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
Kioene Arena (Padova)VBTV

Playoff5° posto
MERCOLEDÌ 1720:30
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza VS Cucine Lube Civitanova
Gas Sales Bluenergy PiacenzaVSCucine Lube Civitanova
PalabancaSport (Piacenza)VBTV